Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARROW CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.3%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+201.8%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 22 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AE
← Back to All Properties