Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+75.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+48.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties