37, BOXDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+64.0%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+277.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1