Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUEENSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+39.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+242.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1AZ
← Back to All Properties