Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+120.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9DA
← Back to All Properties