Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, THE BEACH, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1331.8%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+1331.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7RB
← Back to All Properties