Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, GAVIN WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9FP
← Back to All Properties