Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KENMERE GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,500
+23.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9GG
← Back to All Properties