Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+94.8%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+39.1%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+7.0%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 15 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties