Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SEFTON COURT, NORTH PROMENADE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+11.2%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+16.6%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+167.3%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2NQ
← Back to All Properties