33, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+15.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+40.4%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 7 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1