Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RODING LEIGH, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+71.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 20 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5JZ
← Back to All Properties