Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUEENS WALK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+111.8%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9AW
← Back to All Properties