Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUMPTER PATHWAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-7.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+151.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JF
← Back to All Properties