11, PRESCOT CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE3 0TB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+123.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1