Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TAYLOR COURT, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-4.1%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+4.3%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1BZ
← Back to All Properties