Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
255, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+26.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+110.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8QP
← Back to All Properties