Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EDWARDS COURT, CHALVEY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+63.2%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+46.0%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2HY
← Back to All Properties