Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+32.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+51.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+58.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RL
← Back to All Properties