Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHURCH LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+61.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+143.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 6BB
← Back to All Properties