78, MARLEY FIELDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+62.2%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+26.3%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1