Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST PAULS COURT, ST PAULS STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8QY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+7.2%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+0.4%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+119.2%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+13.2%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8QY
← Back to All Properties