Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODVIEW STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+71.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+70.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6JY
← Back to All Properties