60, ROUNDHILL CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 1PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,000+26.8%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1