4, TERLINGHAM MANSIONS, 14, EARLS AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+244.2%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-3.8%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1