69, FAIRWAY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+171.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,950+58.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1