Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CAMBRIAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,300
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£91,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,300
+46.9%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+27.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 24 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HJ
← Back to All Properties