Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHITEBRIDGE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+151.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,700
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 0EF
← Back to All Properties