55, MATHER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+50.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1