Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, UNICORN PLACE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+287.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1YP
← Back to All Properties