Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, STUART ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+265.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 13 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0DQ
← Back to All Properties