Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RYALL COURT, BUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4YT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,645
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£103,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£246,645
+72.8%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Other
+£103,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,750
Sold on 30 April 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4YT
← Back to All Properties