FLAT 18, LEXDEN PLACE, HALSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+4.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+306.3%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+1.3%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1