Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+21.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-6.4%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties