Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COEUR DE LION, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£31,648 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+35.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£31,648 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,302
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5WN
← Back to All Properties