Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£45,223 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,223 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,777
+248.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,777 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties