6, WATERLOO CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£76,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+142.9%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+42.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1