Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EVERSLEY LODGE, PARK VIEW, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,000
+77.3%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+92.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8PH
← Back to All Properties