63, OAKLEIGH PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000+42.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£421,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1