Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+34.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-3.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+202.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£146,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties