68, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+131.5%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+46.1%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1