Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ALEXANDRA STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+48.1%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+310.3%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 11 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2BU
← Back to All Properties