1, PARKFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.3%
Price Change
+£123,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+190.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£123,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,750-43.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1