Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+62.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
-19.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+204.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1RP
← Back to All Properties