Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.6%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+345.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QX
← Back to All Properties