Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOODHAMS CLOSE, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,950
+70.9%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0XE
← Back to All Properties