Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RECTORY PARK DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+126.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3DW
← Back to All Properties