25, GRAHAM ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+134.3%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+6.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-4.3%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1