47, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,500+29.6%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+3.7%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+63.1%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750+33.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1