Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4 EMERSON PARK, ROWHILL ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£399,950
+7.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,500
-0.4%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,000
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7FP
← Back to All Properties